535

Da Giovanni da San Giovanni, sec. XVII

Da Giovanni da San Giovanni, sec. XVII                                     LA  BURLA DEL PIEVANO ARLOTTO AI CACCIATORI                                olio su tela, cm 98x128                                                                                                                               After Giovanni da San Giovanni, 17th century                               THE JOKE OF PIEVANO ARLOTTO TO THE HUNTERS                                 oil on canvas, cm 98x128
€ 800 / 1.600
Stima